Jasmine Flower Dried Herb - Jasminum Officinale

Jasmine Flower Dried Herb - Jasminum Officinale

Regular price
$10.00
Sale price
$10.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

What Are The Benefits Of Jasmine Flower?

Jasmine flowers have historically been used to help the skin retain moisture and elasticity. They can be added as a visual effect in a bath salt or scrub or can be extracted into water/ alcohol or glycerin for a incorporation into a cream or serum.


What Are The Ingredients?

INCI: Jasminum Officinale 

Ingredients: Jasminum Officinale Flower

Format: Dried Herb Extracts

Discuss whether we have this in stock or other extracts, essential oils and fragrances for Private Label Skin Care or Private Label Hair Care Products: Book a call here.

**Only available for purchase with private label products.**